Brechpunktliste

Letzte Aktualisierung: 22. 5. 2024

Haltestellen – A

Brp. Haltestelle Linien
ABSD A Bad Bramstedt 7500 7503 7504 7505 7506 7508 7600
SEV
ABSK A Bad Bramstedt Kurhaus SEV
EBO A Barmstedt 294 6541 6542
ABA A Barmstedt Brunnenstraße 6542 6544
BON A Bönningstedt 295
BOO / BOB1 A Boostedt 7920 7921
BWL A Burgwedel 5 603
DODE A dodenhof SEV
EIZ A Eidelstedt Zentrum 4 181 281 184 284 384 603
ELA A Ellerau
HSL A Hasloh
AUL A Henstedt-Ulzburg 293 196 296 6541 7141
KKI / KAKI A Kaltenkirchen 7950 7961 7962 7970 7971 7972 7973 7975 7977 7980
HOTH A Kaltenkirchen Holstentherme SEV
KLS A Kaltenkirchen Süd
ALANG A Langenmoor 6503 6504
ALFD A Lentföhrden
MEE A Meeschensee 593
SEV
MOB A Moorbekhalle SEV
NSUD A Neumünster Süd SEV
NTZ A Nützen 7975 7977
SEV
AKQ A Quickborn 194 294 594
QSUD A Quickborn Süd SEV
QBS A Quickborner Straße 194
AKN A Schnelsen 195
SPP A Sparrieshoop 6557
SEV
ATA A Tanneneck 593 194 794
SEV
AUB A Ulzburg Süd 293
UGA A Ulzburg Süd, Galgenweg 750
AWMD A Wiemersdorf
HHH Ablösepunkt auf dem Betriebshof Harburg (H) HHA
GGG Ablösepunkt auf dem Betriebshof Hummelsbüttel (G) HHA
LLL Ablösepunkt auf dem Betriebshof Langenfelde (L) HHA
MMM Ablösepunkt auf dem Betriebshof Mesterkamp (M) HHA
WWW Ablösepunkt auf dem Betriebshof Wendemuthstraße (W) HHA
KIA Achterdeich 120 424 227 427
ABO Achtern Born (Kindermuseum) 16 21 X3 602
ATS Achterschlag 225 328
LARK Adendorf, DRK-Heim 5007
LAFR Adendorf, Friedhof 5007 5903 5918 5925
LAGR Adendorf, Grüner Weg 5006 5925
LALI Adendorf, Lindenweg 5007 5925
LNST Adendorf, Neue Straße 5006 5007 5925
ARSS Adendorf, Robert-Schumann-Straße 5006
ARÖN Adendorf, Röntgenstraße 5007
LSZT Adendorf, Sportzentrum 5007 5903 5904 5918 5925
LAVI / ADENDVI Adendorf, Virchowstraße 5925
LWWS Adendorf, Weinbergsweg (Schule) 5007 5918 5925
AKD Adolf-Köster-Damm 12 329 629
ADW Adolph-Diesterweg-Schule
AGA Agathe-Lasch-Weg 15
CAFF Ahlen-Falkenberg, Försterei
CAFM Ahlen-Falkenberg, Moorquelle
SAGS Ahlerstedt, Grundschule (Kehre) 2061 2066
SAHE Ahlerstedt, In der Heide 2066
SASZ Ahlerstedt, Schulzentrum 2061 2066 2368 2369
SAST Ahlerstedt, Stader Straße 2060
AHRENL Ahrenlohe, Brookkamp 6668
APW Ahrenlohe, Prisdorfer Weg 6668
ARD Ahrensburg, Ahrensburger Kamp 269 769
APT Ahrensburg, Alter Postweg (Tiefdruck) 811
AAA Ahrensburg, Am Aalfang 269 369 769 376 668
AKT Ahrensburg, Am Kratt
AGD Ahrensburg, Am Weinberg 569 769 669
AAR Ahrensburg, An der Reitbahn 269 369 569 769 474 8110 669
AAU Ahrensburg, Auestieg 469 769 669
BSA Ahrensburg, Berufsschule 774 776
ABW Ahrensburg, Burgweg 269 769 668
DAE Ahrensburg, Dänenweg 269 769 668
EWW Ahrensburg, Ewige Weide 169
AFW Ahrensburg, Finkenweg 269 769 668
AHB Ahrensburg, Freizeitbad 474 774
ABF Ahrensburg, Friedhof
ASH Ahrensburg, Fritz-Reuter-Schule
AFR Ahrensburg, Fritz-Reuter-Straße 269 769
AHA Ahrensburg, Hamburger Straße 169 269 369 469 769 869 376 8730 668
AHM Ahrensburg, Hamburger Straße
AKA Ahrensburg, Helgolandring 569 769 669
809
HUM Ahrensburg, Hennes und Mauritz (H&M) 805
AHL Ahrensburg, Hermann-Löns-Straße 269 369 769 669
ASV Ahrensburg, Kornkamp (Springer) 169
AKS Ahrensburg, Kornkamp (Süd) 169
KUF Ahrensburg, Kurt-Fischer-Straße
AMA Ahrensburg, Manhagener Allee 269 369 769 376 668
AKB Ahrensburg, Nordstrandring 569 769 669
AOS Ahrensburg, Otto-Schumann-Straße
APE Ahrensburg, Pellwormstieg 569 769 669
AHG Ahrensburg, Rondeel 469
ROS Ahrensburg, Rosenhof 469 569 769 8110 669
ARO Ahrensburg, Rosenweg
ASC Ahrensburg, Schimmelmannstraße 769 774 669
AWB Ahrensburg, Schloß 469 569 769 8110 669
SAH Ahrensburg, Schulzentrum Am Heimgarten 269 369 569 769 774 669
GSA Ahrensburg, Selma-Lagerlöf-Schule 369 469 769 774 669
AWE Ahrensburg, Stormarner Werkstätten 169
AST Ahrensburg, Stormarnstraße 774
AFD Ahrensburg, Teichstraße 269 769
AWA Ahrensburg, Waldemar-Bonsels-Weg 469 769 774
AHR Ahrensburger Platz 375
COAB Ahrensflucht, Bahnübergang
SANO Ahrensmoor-Nord, Schlangenweg 2035 2066
SADG Ahrensmoor-Ost, Drosselgasse 2066
SASG Ahrensmoor-Ost, Schuldamm 2066
SAWE Ahrensmoor-West, Ahlerstedter Weg 2035 2066
SAHR Ahrenswohlde, Ort 2060
EAB AIRBUS 146 150 350 4714
EAK / HAIK AIRBUS (Kehre) X40 146 150 350 550
BDOT AIRBUS (Osttor/Einfahrt) 4714 4750
DAW / BDAW AIRBUS (Werkgelände) 4714 4750
NKE AK Altona (Eingang) 1 150 250 284
NKB AK Altona (West)
AKH
AKD / HAKD
AK Harburg 142 543 146
ALA Alaskaweg 275 617
ABK Albertinen-Krankenhaus (A Schnelsen) 183
AFM Albsfelde, Möllerweg 8734
ALB
ALBS
Albsfelde, Wilhelm-Bohn-Straße 8730 8734
AMW Alfred-Mahlau-Weg 7 26 118 277 617
CAFR Alfstedt, Friedhof
CLIA Alfstedt, Hainmühlener Straße
CAHL Alfstedt, Hellersbruch
SASO Alfstedt, Ort
AMK Allermöher Kirche 321
AMO Allermöher Werftstegel 321
ABU ALLIANZ/Großer Burstah 811
ALS Alsenplatz 20 25
ABL Alsterblick 176 276
MAC Alsterchaussee 15 19 605
ACE Alsterschwimmhalle 698
AEZ Alstertal-Einkaufszentrum 24 174 374 176 276 178 179 607 627
AGBF Alt Garge, Bahnhof 5101 5131 5301
LAGH Alt Garge, Hauptstraße 5101 5131 5301
LAGT Alt Garge, Turnhalle 5131
LAGW Alt Garge, Waldbad 5101 5131
AML / AMLB Alt Mölln, Am Lausebusch 8710 8760 8761 8762 8810 8830
HGW Alte Horster Schule 228 328 428
ALT Alte Landstraße (Nord) 24 174 176 179 607
SSF Alte Schule Seefeld 322 127
9763
AEK Altendeich, Feuerwehr
AGLP Altengammer Löschplatz 120 228 328 428
826
CAWG Altenwalde, Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
CTA Altenwerder Hauptstraße (Süd) 151
AWD Altenwerder Westerdeich 351
ABG Alter Berner Weg 168 368
BNAK Alter Fährweg (Kehre) 257
AZO Alter Zollweg 16 167 168 368 617
CRZ Altes Estesperrwerk 150 257 2044
SHGR Althemmoor, Grundschule
SHLS Althemmoor, Lindenstraße
ALP Altonaer Poststraße 16 112 115 601 609 641
AWI Altwiedenthaler Straße X40 250 251 641
51019 Aluminiumwerk X40 146 150 251
HHHW Alvesen, Heinrich-Wendt-Weg 4604 4605 4606
ABH Am Bergedorfer Hafen 221 321 122 223 124 224 225 127 228 332 135 235 335 8800 8810 8890 609
BOT Am Botterbarg 1 601
ADA Am Damm 8
AFB Am Frankenberg 14 143 443 4148
AGU Am Genter Ufer 146 150 251 4714
AGB Am Gnadenberg 174 607
AMG Am Güterbahnhof 227 329 235 335 629
AHS Am Hehsel 24 174 607
AHH Am Hohen Hause (Rentenversicherung) 116
AMI Am Isfeld 22
SME Am Jenfelder Moor 11
AKK Am Kaiserkai (Elbphilharmonie) 2 111
ALG Am Langberg 12 534 609
LIC Am Licentiatenberg 23 X35 114 605
NBT / HANB Am Neuländer Baggerteich
APH Am Pfeilshof 168 368
APU Am Pulverhof 9 608
ASW Am Schulwald 24 193
ASO Am Sooren 765
ASS Am Stühm-Süd 18
AVP Am Volkspark 180
VABH Amelinghausen, Bahnhof 4406 5700 5701 5702 5703 5706 5707
VAGS Amelinghausen, Grundschule 5701 5702 5703 5707
LAKI Amelinghausen, Kirche 5702
VASO / AmSoS Amelinghausen, Soltauer Straße 5700 5707
ATG Ammersbek, Alter Teichweg 774 8113
BSR Ammersbek, Bramkampredder 374 774 8112 8113 627
BFE Ammersbek, Bünningstedter Feldweg 774 8113
LEH Ammersbek, Lehmkuhle 374 474 774 8112 8113 627
HOM Ammersbek, Rathaus 374 474 774 8112 8113 627
TKW Ammersbek, Tannenkoppelweg 374 774 8112 8113 627
ADG An de Geest 240 641
ADE
FADE
An der Eiche 141
POL An der Pollhofsbrücke 225 228 8890 609
SMU An der Schleemer Mühle 12 609
734
BRI Andreas-Meyer-Straße (Mitte) 120 220 124 224
ASU Anna-Susanna-Stieg 191 603
AFS Anne-Frank-Straße 189
ANR Anton-Rée-Schule 329
BANS Apensen, Schule 2067
BASZ Apensen, Schulzentrum 2035 2036 2067
APO Apostelkirche 4
HAAP Appel, Alter Postweg 2038 4681 4683
BAPP Appel, Gemeindehaus 2038 4038 4681 4683
HHAP Appelbüttel
APP Appelbütteler Weg 340 4200 4210
ETZ Appen-Etz, Denkmal 594 395 6673
AER Appen-Etz, Rollbarg 594 395 6673
APD
ADM
Appen, Denkmal 6663 6673
MAK Appen, Kaserne 6663 6673
API Appen, Pinnaubogen 6663 6673
ASC / ASCH Appen, Schule 6673
UGL Appen, Unterglinde 6673
LHAP Appen, Werkstatt Eichenkamp
AOL / SYA Arenen 180 380
ABR / AGF Argentinienbrücke (Fähre) 156 256
ARF Arningstraße (Fähre) 256
REI Arningstraße (HDW) 874 878 879
ASN Arp-Schnitger-Stieg 350 257
LAED Artlenburg, Elbdeich 5903
LABS Artlenburg, Große Straße 5900 5901 5903
LABG Artlenburg, Grünstraße 5903
ARH Artlenburg, Hopfenhof 5903
ART / LABO Artlenburg, Ort
HAFG Asendorf, Föhrenweg 4611 4631
HAHS Asendorf, Hinnerkstraße 4207 4408 4611 4613 4630 4631
HASA Asendorf, Salemsweg 4207 4611 4631
HAZA Asendorf, Zum Auetal 4408
HAIT Ashausen, Im Twieten 4632 4661 4663 4665 4677
HASW Ashausen, Schlehenweg 4661 4663 4665
ASI Asiastraße
SDAO Assel, Asseler Hafenstraße 2025 2026 2074
AUD Auedeich 146 150 251
ASA Auf dem Sande (Speicherstadt) 6 602
ADS Auf dem Sülzbrack 124 224
ADB Auf der Bojewiese 221
ADH Auf der Hohen Schaar 153
AUG August-Kirch-Straße 2 3 602
ABS Auguste-Baur-Straße 488 588
AEA Aumühle, Ernst-Anton-Straße 735 8820 8822
AKU Aumühle, Kuhkoppel 735 8820 8822
ALI Aumühle, Lindenstraße 433
ASE Aumühle, Sachsenwaldstraße 735 8820
AEO Aurubis Werk Ost 354
857
AUS Ausschläger Weg (Verkehrsamt) 25 112 120 122 124 224 154 160
MIH Australiastraße (Hafenmuseum)
AVO Avendorf (Ost) 4400 4402
AVW Avendorf (West) 4400 4402
ADK Avendorf, Elbuferstraße 4400 4402
AVS Averhoffstraße 6 17 606
AXP Axel-Springer-Platz 3 X35 607