Brechpunktliste

Letzte Aktualisierung: 24. 12. 2022

Brechpunkte – S

Brp. Haltestelle Linien
SAA BAB-Auffahrt Stellingen 4 115 183 392 603
SAA / SAAM Sandesneben, Blumenstraße 8720 8722 8723 8726 8727 8732 8733
SABB Bützfleth, Abbenfleth 2025 2026 2037 2704
SABS Stade, Airbus-Straße 2007
SAC Sachsenstraße 25
SAD Schenefeld, Achterndiek 2
SADG Ahrensmoor-Ost, Drosselgasse 2066
SAE Schule Altengamme 228 328 428
SAGS Ahlerstedt, Grundschule (Kehre) 2061 2066
SAH Ahrensburg, Schulzentrum Am Heimgarten 269 369 569 769 774 669
SAHE Ahlerstedt, In der Heide 2066
SAHR Ahrenswohlde, Ort 2060
SAK Sandkuhlenkoppel 178
SAM Saseler Markt 24 607
SAN Sandkrugweg 184 384
SANO Ahrensmoor-Nord, Schlangenweg 2035 2066
SAO Sandort 21
SAOS Bützfleth, AOS 2025 2026
SAS / SASC Sandesneben, Schule 8720 8721 8722 8723 8725 8726 8727 8730 8731 8732 8733 8780
SAS / HSAS Stöckte, Alte Schule 149 4666
SASG Ahrensmoor-Ost, Schuldamm 2066
SASO Alfstedt, Ort
SAST Wiepenkathen, Am Lohberg 2007 2021
SAST Ahlerstedt, Stader Straße 2060
SASZ Ahlerstedt, Schulzentrum 2061 2066 2368 2369
SAU U Saarlandstraße 17 18 261 171 172 600
SAV Siek, Amtsverwaltung 537 869 376 776 658
SAW Schule Steinadlerweg 26 833
SAWE Ahrensmoor-West, Ahlerstedter Weg 2035 2066
SBA / FSTR Strucksbarg 14 143 543
SBAC Hollern, Abzw. Bachenbrock 2050 2051 2052 2054 2704 2708
SBAD Barnkrug, Am Elbdeich (Ost) 2026 2074
SBAS Bargstedt, Hohe Luft 2365 2369 2706
SBB Heykenaubrook 241
SBBH Bf. Bremervörde 2028
SBD Schwimmbad Norderstedt ARRIBA
SBDM Bossel, Denkmal 2018 2093
SBDS Burweg, Dorfstraße 2018 2027 2093
SBE Sternbrücke 3 15 602
SBE Schwimmbad Ellerbek
SBES Stade, Beethovenstraße 2007 2008 2017 2018 2021 2037 2051 2061 2718
SBF S Bahrenfeld 16 621
SBFO Behrste, Forst 2096 3813
SBG Saseler Bogen 168 368
MSB
SBG / SCH / SCHB
Mölln, Schulberg 8511 8735 8753 8754 8755 8756 8757 8761 8762 8813 8814
SBH Schule Bullenhuser Damm 779
SBH Borstel, Schule 9642
SBHF Bf. Stade 1824 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2011 2018 2021 2025 2026 2027 2028 2050 2051 2060 2061 2365 2370 2708
SBHM Borstel (STD), Hinter der Mühle 11 2043 2044
SBHS Barnkrug, Barnkruger Hafenstraße 2026 2074
SBHU Burweg, Hüslohstraße 2027 2093
SBI Schwimmbad Billstedt Archenholzstraße
SBK Schule Bekassinenau
SBKA Bützfleth, Karkenpatt 2017 2026
SBKI Bützfleth, Kirche 2017 2025 2026 2037 2704
SBKO Bützfleth, In der Kolonie 2017 2025 2026 2037 2704
SBKP Brobergen, Neern in Dörp 2018 2027
SBM S Billwerder-Moorfleet 230 430 432
SBN Stadtbahnstraße 24 174 374 607 627
SBNA Balje, Natureum
SBO Schule Böhmestraße
SBOT Barnkrug, Barnkruger Straße 80 2025 2026 2074 2704
SBR Schulbergredder 24 174 176 276 178 179 607
SBRE Bredemehe, Ort
SBRS Stade, Athenaeum 2001 2004 2018 2021 2025 2026 2051 2060 2061 2365 2370 2376
SBRS Stade, Brauerstraße 2001 2004 2051 2060 2061 2370
SBRV Stade, Bremervörder Straße 2001 2007 2365 2718
SBS Wedel, Schauenburgerstraße 489 589 594
SBSZ Bremervörde, Schulzentrum 2028
SBU Bahnübergang Sieversstücken 1
SBUB Burweg, Blaue Straße 1705 1824 2027 2093
SBVW Bremervörde, Vördewerk
SBW Schillingsbekweg 22 281 391 392
SBWE Stade, Barger Weg 2005
SBWÖ Bassenfleth, Abzw. Wöhrden 2051 2052 2054
SBZ Sternwarte (Besucherzentrum) 332
SCB Schwimmhalle Barsbüttel
SCH Bf. Schwarzenbek 8521 8522 8523 8524 8525 8810 8860 8863 8870 8871 8880
SEV
SCI Schule Iserbarg
SCK Schnakenbek, Twiete X80 8800 8861 8863 8891 8896 638
SCM Schmilau, Kirche 8750 8751 8752 8756
SCM Schule Mümmelmannsberg 12 609 678
SCN / SCHN Mölln, Stolper Straße 8511
SCR Schlankreye (DKH) 4 181
SCS Schenefeld, Lindenallee 184 384 185
SCVO Stade, Carl-von-Ossietzky-Weg 2007
SCW Schwimmhalle Wandsbek (Wendemuthstraße)
NST
SCY
Stauffenbergstraße 112 286
NGH
SDA
Schleusendamm 323 227 427
SDAE Stade, Airbus (Eingang) 2007 2021
SDAO Assel, Asseler Hafenstraße 2025 2026 2074 2704
SDAS Stade, Airbus 1824 2007 2025 2718
SDAW Drochtersermoor 16 2024 2037 2075
SDB S Sülldorf 1 601 621
SDFR Oederquart, Freiburger Weg 2024 2057 2079
SDG / LDYG St. Dionys, Gotenweg 5405 5904
SDGE Düdenbüttel, Gemeindezentrum 2068 2069
SDH Seester, Dieckhof 6506
SDHS Düdenbüttel, Heinbockeler Straße 1705 1824 2018 2027 2028 2068 2069 2712
SDK Seester, Klein Sonnendeich 6671
SDKI Drochtersen, Kirche 2025 2026 2037 2073 2075 2704
SDO Schenefeld, Dorfplatz 2 185 285
SDÖS Oederquart, Dösemoor 94 2024 2057 2079
SDOS Dornbusch, Dornbuscher Straße 2025 2026
SDR Süntelstraße/Drosselstraße
SDRG Drochtersen, Schule (L 111) 2025
SDS Süderstraße 25 112 154 160
SDSZ Drochtersen, Schule (Kehre) 2024 2025 2026 2072 2073 2074 2075 2704
SEAE Estebrügge, GS An der Este 2044 2045
SEB Schule Eberhofweg 63
SEE Bramfelder See 270 177
SEG Glashütte, Markt 178 278 378 478 192 493 7550 7551
SEGL Elm, Glüsing 2028 3813
SEGS Engelschoff, Genossenschaft 2092
SEH / SEH Stove, Elbmarsch-Halle 4405
SEK Seestermühe, Op de Weddern 6506
SEM Halstenbek, Seemoorweg 184
SDW
SEM
Seedorf am Schaalsee, Dargower Weg 8753 8790 8793
SEN Sengelmannstraße (Mitte) 118 606
SEPO Elm, Post 2028
SES Süderelbe (Süd) 152 153 154 640
SET Seester, Grundschule 6506
SEXE Stade, Am Exerzierplatz 2012 2018 2025 2026 2037 2051 2061 2372 2376
SEZ Reinbek, Sachsenwald-EKZ 136 237 776 649
SFA Harksheide, Falkenbergschulen 478 670
746
SFB S Friedrichsberg 16
SFBH Freiburg, Bahnhofstraße 2025 2026 2057 2078
SFD / SDH Stapelfeld, Reinbeker Straße 337 537 362 263 264 364
SFE Stüffeleck 174 607
SFG Friedrichsgabe, Schule 796
SFH Schenefelder Holt 1 601
SFR Schule Fuchsbergredder (Dringsheide 10-12) 686
SFS Stapelfeld, Schule 337 537
SFSK Freiburg, Schulzentrum (Kehre) 2024 2025 2026 2057 2078 2079 2129
SFSZ Freiburg, Schulzentrum 2025 2026 2057
SFU Schule Fünfhausen 122 222 322 422 127
SGA Schule an der Gartenstadt (Stephanstr. 103)
SGB Schule Georg-Bonne-Straße
SGD Steinbeker Grenzdamm 12 29 332 233 134 534 609 610
SGDM Gräpel, Denkmal 2018 2027 2096 2712
SGF Schenefeld, Gorch-Fock-Straße 184 384
9614
SGFR Großenwörden, Am Glind 2065
SGHF Grünendeich, Huttfleth 2051 2052 2708
SGKS Grünendeich, Kurze Straße 2030 2050 2051 2708
SGN Segrahn 8754
SGO Schule Goosacker
SGOR Jork, Gehrden 2043
SGRE Steinbeck, Grevenhof
SGRO Gräpel, Vorm Dorf 2018 2027 2093 2096 3813
SGS Gesamtschule Glashütte (Süd) Poppenbüttler Str.
SGSS Großenwörden, Ostedeich 2065
SGSW Groß Sterneberg, Wendeplatz 2018 2068 2070
SHA S Halstenbek 184 185
SHAA Harsefeld, Auebrücke 2060 2061 2063 2365 2369
SHAB Bf. Harsefeld 2036 2060 2061 2062 2063 2365 2368 2369 2373 2703
SHB Schule am Heidberg (Hst. Hohe Lieth)
SHBF Bf. Himmelpforten 2027 2065
SHBI Hahle, Bielfeldtweg 2001 2007 2018 2021 2712 2718
SHBK Wischhafen, Köckweg 10 2129
SHBÖ Helmste, Böberstroot 2060 2061 2376
SHBR Bf. Stade (Hansebrücke) 2007 2021 2718
SHD Schule Händelstraße (Bahrenfeld)
SHDO Haddorf, Dorfanger 2001 2018 2021 2027 2712
SHEB Hemmoor, Bahnhof
SHEC Hechthausen, Kapellenweg 1705 1824
SHF / HSHF Stöckte, Hafen 149 4666
SHG Shanghaiallee 602
SHGR Althemmoor, Grundschule
SHH Grundschule Harksheide Süd (Glashütter Damm)
SHHF Helmste, Huddelkamp 5 2061 2370 2375 2376 2707
SHHS Hagen bei Stade, Hagener Hauptstraße 2001 2060 2061 2376 2718
SHIN Bf. Stade (Harsefelder Straße) 2001 2004 2005 2008 2012 2025 2026 2060 2061 2370 2372 2708
SHKE Heinbockel, Kötnerende 2018 2027 2028 2091 2712
SHLS Althemmoor, Lindenstraße 1705
SHLU Oederquart, Hohenlucht 2057 2079
SHMS Harsefeld, Marktstraße 2036 2060 2061 2062 2063 2365 2703 2713
SHN Grundschule Harksheide Nord (Cord-Buck-Weg)
SHO Stillhorner Weg 351
SHOD Hagen bei Stade, Odamm 2060 2061 2376
SHOE Höhen, Schleuse 2030 2043
SHRO Harsefeld, Roggenkamp 2713
SHS Sporthalle Stiefmütterchenweg
SHSK Himmelpforten, Stubbenkamp 1824 2018 2027 2028 2093 2094
SHSL Haddorf, Siedlung 1705 1824 2018 2021 2028 2708
SHÜO Hüll, Gehrden 18 2037 2072
SHW Saselheider Weg 17 617
SHWG Stade, Hügelweg 2007 2021 2712 2718
SHZL Balje, Am Fährstieg 2026 2057
SIA Siek, Kirche 537 869 376 776
SIE Siemersplatz 5 22 X22 281 392 604
SIH Siek, Bültbek 537 869 376 776 658
SIK / HHSK Sinstorfer Kirchweg 14 143 443 345 4148
SIL Silcherstraße 2 3 602
SIM Hallenbad Simrockstraße (Blankenese)
SIS U Sierichstraße 19 25 606
SITZ Geversdorf, Itzwörden 2026
SJA Schule Jenfelder Allee 777
SJL Schule Julius-Ludowieg-Straße
SJR Siek, Jacobsrade 869
SKA Skaldenweg 24 275 617
SKAR Schule Karstenstraße (Blankenese)
SKB U Schmalenbeck [SEV] 369
SKDP Kranenburg, Dorfpark 2018 2027 2093
SKE Elmshorn, Klinikum 6502
SKG Hoisdorf, Sieker Berg 764
SKGR Königreich, Grenzweg 257 2040 2044 2718
SKHW Stade, Karlshamnweg 2002
SKL Schlangenkoppel 133 233 333 733 619
SKO S Königstraße
SKOH Jork, Kohlenhusen (Wendeplatz) 2043 2044
SKR Stellau, Römsmoorweg 337 263 776
SKRO Krummendeich, Landstraße 2026 2057 2078
SKS Schule Kamminer Straße
SKU Kummerfeld, Schule 9642
SKVG Stade, Harburger Straße (KVG) 1824 2007 2021 2025 2718
SKWA Wangersen, Klein Wangersen 2060 2061 2066
SKWS Krautsand, Kahlesand
SKZS Kaken, Zum Schützenhof 2096
SLA Siloahweg 195
SLB Bundesstraße 4 15
SLD Siedfeld 322 124 224
SLF S Langenfelde
SLH
HHOO
Hoopte, Schleuse 149 4666
SLKI Lamstedt, Kirche
SLM Schule Lütjenmoor
SLOE Löh, Ort
SLP U Schlump 4 15 181 603
SLR Schulenburgring 234 534
SLS Schule Lämmersieth 72 A 833
SLSL Ladekop, Schule 2043 2044
SLU Stellau, Am Dorfplatz 337 263 776
SMA Stresemannallee 853
SMAB Mittelsdorf, Wendeplatz 2018 2027 2068 2069
SMB Wedel, Strandbaddamm 594
SMD Schule Meiendorf Ziehrerweg
SME Am Jenfelder Moor 11
SMHF Mittelnkirchen, Hohenfelde 73 2050 2051 2053 2708
SMHÖ Mulsum, Höchststadt 2370 2371 2372 2373 2706
SMIO Mittelnkirchen, Dollerner Straße 2050 2051 2053 2718
SMIS Stade, Mittelnkirchener Straße 2008 2050 2051
SMK Sander Markt 12 29 X32 X80 332 234 534 136 137 609 649
SML S Mittlerer Landweg 221 321 230 330 430 530
SMR Stutsmoor 1 601
9616
SMS Steinbeker Marktstraße 12 609
SMSH Mittelsdorf, Heidberg 2068 2069
SMU An der Schleemer Mühle 12 609
734
SMUD Mittelnkirchen, Muddweg 2050 2051 2706 2718
SMW Schule Marschweg 1
SNE Neuschönningstedt, Schule 333 236 736 776 8884 619
SNIH Großenwörden, In der Helle 2065
SNS Schule Norderschulweg 350
SOA Rathaus Stellingen 22 281 392
SOB Schule Osterbrook 17-19
SOBH Soltau, Bahnhof H-Sh 4
SOBK Ohrensen, Bäckerstraße 2060 2061 2365 2369
SOD Schule Öjendorfer Damm 661
SODO Oederquart, Dorfmitte 2024 2026 2057 2078 2079
SOE Katholische Schule Öjendorfer Weg
SOK Sorenkoppel 11 29 X35 562 618
SOKU Otterndorf, Kurbad Krüger 1824
SOL / SOT Barsbüttel, Soltausredder 737 263
SOLÄ Oldendorf (STD), Lämmerhof 2018 2027 2028 2094 2096 2712 3813
SON Sonnenland 432
SOP Schoppenstehl Die Nacht der Clubs 2014
OHK
SOP
Schule Ohkamp (Ohkampweg 13)
SOR Sorthmannweg 181
SOS Harksheide, SOS-Kinderdorf 293
SOSC Oederquart, Schule
SOW / GSZ Glinde, Schulzentrum 333 733 336 137 737 619
SOZO Oberndorf, Zollbaum 3 2079
SPA Spadenländer Ecke 120 220 122 222 124 224
SPAL Spaldingstraße 3 640
SPAR Schule Parkstraße
SPFM Stade, Pferdemarkt 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2021
SPG Speckenweg 228 328 8890 609
SPH Sprinkenhof
SPI Spitzbergenweg 275 617
SPL Stübenplatz 13 156
SPN Ulzburg, Sportzentrum 793 296
SPÖ Sportpark Öjendorf
SPOM Stade, Pommernstraße 2004
SPP A Sparrieshoop 6557
SEV
SPR Spliedtring 161 600
SPS Semperstraße 6 17 X22
SPW Sperlingsweg 24 X95 191 604
SQW Süderquerweg 399 322 124 224
SQW / STÖQ Stöckte, Querweg 149 4666
SRA Schwimmbad Rahlstedt (Liliencronpark)
SRB Neu Börnsen, Steinredder 8810 8811 8895
SRBW Revenahe, Birkenweg 2034 2035
SRD Schule Redder
SRE S Reinbek 235 136 236 436 536 736 237 776 649
SRH Schenefeld, Stadtzentrum 2 184 384 185 285
SRHW Revenahe, Höhenweg 2034 2035 2062
SRK Suhrenkamp 118 174 274 606
SRKG Revenahe, Kindergarten 2034 2035 2062
SRL Richard-Linde-Weg 134 234 534 610
SRN Spreenende 23 114 605
SRP S Reeperbahn 16 111 112 115 601 607 608 609 610 641 688
SRR Schwentnerring 152 355 773
SRU U Straßburger Straße 16 23 28 171 600
SRW Schnelsener Weg 184 384
SSB Neckersstücken 240 251 641
SSBR Stade, Schiffertor (Brücke) 1824 2001 2007 2008 2021 2026 2027 2028 2061 2365 2718
SSCH Stade, Am Schießstand 2004
SSCS Stade, Schwabensee 2007 2021 2712 2718
SSCW Schwinge, Burgstraße 2012 2365 2372 2708
SSF Alte Schule Seefeld 322 127
9763
SSG Seester, Dorfstraße (West) 6506
SSH Seniorensitz Am Hegen 562
SSKE Stadersand, Kehre 2006
SSO Schönningstedt, Alter Kamp 236 336 436 736 776
SSOR Selsingen, Ort
SSP Schule Speckenreye 686
SSR Rellingen, Schule Schmiedestraße
SSS Schönningstedt, Schule 236 736 776 619
SST Stapelfeld, Müllverbrennungsanlage 462 697
SSTA Stade, Stadeum 2001 2007 2008 2021 2365
SSTW Stade, Salztorswall 2001 2004 2005 2007 2008 2021 2037 2050 2051 2060 2061 2370 2372 2718
SSW Sophie-Schoop-Weg (Mitte)
SSWD Oederquart, Neue Chaussee 2024 2026 2057 2078 2079
SSWP Stadersand, SSKE
SSWS Stade, Schwedenspeicher 2006
SSZW Schölisch, Zum Wiesenland 2002 2017 2026
STA Stadionstraße 2 3 X3 284 602
STAN Stade, Tannenbergstraße 2004 2005
STAT Bevern, TATÖFF
STAW Rellingen, Stawedder
STB Steilshooper Allee 8 17 18 26 118 617
STCH Hollern, Twielenflether Chaussee 2051 2052
STD Steendiek 146 150 251 611
STE Stephanstraße 16 171
STEM Twielenfleth, Ehrenmal 2051 2052 2054
STF
HSRL
Stöckte, Rohrleuen 149 4666
STG Harksheide, Stüberg 378 578 393 494
STI Elmshorn, Stiftskirche 6501
STK Universität/Staatsbibliothek 4 5 603 604
STM / STLK Stemwarde, Lüttkoppel 337 263
STM Stemwarde, Feuerwache 337 263 776
STP Straßburger Platz 16 171 600
STR Stresemannstraße 115 183
STS S Stellingen 22 180
STT Schule Sterntalerstraße 698
STU U Stephansplatz 4 5 19 112 603 604 605
STÜV Wiepenkathen, TÜV 2007 2012 2021 2708 2718
STW Heinrich-Stubbe-Weg 225 127 227 427 328
SUB Sülldorfer Brooksweg 388 189
SUC Oehleckerring 292 606
SUM Schützenstraße (Mitte) 3 X3 602
SUS Susettestraße 112
SVD Schwimmbad Volksdorf
SVLS Stade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium 2018 2026 2027 2028 2037 2050 2051 2365 2372
SVP Sievekingplatz 3 X35 602
MVS / SVS Maschen, Seevestraße 343 347 248 4632 4633
SWA Harksheide, Stormarnstraße 478 293 393 493
SWB Bf. Wandsbek 10 261 162 263 618
SWBK Wangersen, Birkenstraße 2060
SWE S Wedel X89 189 289 489 589 594 395 601 621
SWED Wedel (STD), Hauptstraße 2365 2375 2707
SWFA Wolfsbruchermoor, Fasanenweg 2024 2037 2129
SWG Schulweg 4 20 25 600 603
SWH Hoisdorf, Sprenger Weg 764 369 658
SWHS Warstade, Hauptstraße 143 1705 1824
SWHW Wischhafen, Hüttenweg 2025 2026 2057 2129
SWK Großhansdorf, Schule Wöhrendamm 776
SWNR Krautsand, Deichverteidigungsweg
SWOR Wiepenkathen, Ohle Ring 2007
SWR Ratzeburg, Schmilauer Straße 8750
SWS Schweidnitzer Straße 27 X35 567 618
830
SWSN Krautsand, Wischhafenersand 6
SWSS Stade, Wilhelm-Sietas-Straße 2005 2008 2021 2026 2708
SWT Sternwarte (Universität) 332
SWW Schwimmbad Schwarzenbek 668 673
AOL / SYA Arenen 180 380
SYH Sterley, Sterleyer Heide 8753 8793
SYK Friedrichsgabe, Syltkuhlen 494 796
SYM / STMÜ Sterley, Mühlenweg 8753 8754 8757 8793 8850
SYS / STSC Sterley, Schule 8752 8753 8754 8757 8790 8793 8794 8850
SZA Norderstedt, Schulzentrum Süd Am Böhmerwald (Abfahrt)
SZB Büchen, Schulzentrum 8813 8831 8832 8833 8834 8840 8841 8851 8852
SZBH Zeven, Bahnhofstraße 3860
SZBS Zeven, Bahnhof Süd 2060 3860
SZE U/S Sternschanze (Kehre) 181
SZGS Zeven, Scheeßeler Straße
SZH Schützenhof 351
SZS Norderstedt, Schulzentrum Süd 478 578 493 7550
SZU Ulzburg, Schulzentrum 793 7141
SZW Schwarzer Weg 17 617
SZZO Zeven, Busbahnhof 2060 3860